Home

 

operator

 

SOCIETY OF UTILITY PROFESSIONALS (S.O.U.P.)

consist of Decision Makers, Managers, Water/Wastewater Personnel, Administrative Staff, Students, Supplier Representatives and State Agency Personnel interested in Education Credit Hours renewal management assistance and job listings with systems in the State. S.O.U.P. members shall not be entitled to vote or hold office in the Association.


Additional benefits include:

SOCIETY OF UTILITY PROFESSIONALS MEMBERS

Adams, Russell Eads, Garrod McNitt, Josh Shick, Dan

Adrian, Jerry A.

Elliott, Daniel

Megurdichian, Michael

Shields, Bruce
Allen, Terry

Emrud, Brad

Melton, James Shine, Raymond J.
Allgire, Tim

Farrell, Kevin J.

Miller, Russell Simpson, Dane
Axton, David

Findlay, Joe

Mitchell, Wayne Simpson, Joe

Bates, Greg

Flota, Anita

Moore, Dwight L.

Skinner, Randy

Beebe, Kevin

Folder, Todd R.

Moore, Thomas J.

Smith, Steve
Beggs, Kevin

Forrest, Greg

Mueller, Steve

Snyder, Robert

Beggs, Ted Garbs, Gregory R.

Musgrave, Perry

Stabler, Ron

Benson, Keith

Gates, Joe

Nauman, Dennis

Stanley, Jeff

Bergman, Frederick

Goans, Rick

Neece, Donald E. Stark, Max
Bevirt, Jeff

Goode, Mike

Neese, Dustin Stauffer, Elmer

Blackman, Roger

Graveline, Troy Noonan, Jamisen

Steward, Spencer

Boyer, Darrin

Grivetti, Robert Pahnke, Gene Stickler, Todd

Bozarth, David

Guenzler, Leslie

Palmer, Martin

Stinemetz, Doug

Broeckling, Lonny

Guthrie, Paul Parker, Randy

Summers, Charles

Brown, Bill

Hamilton, Tim

Pleines, Melvin Sutton, Mark

Buchanan, Don E.

Hart, William G.

Price, Phillip Swanson, Murner

Bumgarner, Jeff

Hasara, Tim Ragain, Colton Talley, Stephen
Burris, Jim

Hearin, Ricky G.

Raisbeck, Scott Thoele, Randy
Calvin, Donnie L. Heiserman, Colton Raymond, David Thoma, Harold
Carpenter, Daniel Heitert, Michael Reif, Jeff Toepfer, Tim
Carter, Ronald Hoffmann, Matthew Renken, Dave Trimble, Antrena

Casey, Mike

Horn, Edwin

Rhutasel, Chad E.

Tumiati, Jeff

Center, William

Jeffers, Kristine

Rix, Ryan

Tutterow, David

Chase, Gary

Kile, Richard

Roberts, Dale L.

Urbanowski, Greg

Claus, Mark

Kitson, John

Rosentreter, Steve

Vohs, James M.

Colwell, Rich

Krikie, Greg Rubinfeld, Gary S. Warner, Joseph
Cravens, James Lambrecht, Dave

Ruzicka, Russell

Weck, Amy

Daubs, Maurice E.

LeCrone, Rob Saunders, Kelly

Whitehead, Andrew

Deardorff, Brent

Leffelman, Louie

Schaeffer, Douglas Wilson, Nathan
Dehaan, Franklin

Lindenmeyer, Rusty

Scheel, Bryan Wilson, Steve
Deien, Tim Mace, Doug

Schoenhard, Lisa D.

Winslade, Jim

Dixon, James R.

Mackey, Mike Schroeder, Thomas H. Winter, Doug
Doellman, Elizabeth Marques, Jeff Schwartz, Kurtis E. Winter, Steve
Dotzler, Gary Massa, Bob Schweda, Scott

Wirch, Steve

Dreher, Cole McCart, Loy Scoles, Calvin Yeager, Steve

Drovesky, Steven

McElravy, Aaron Scoles, Greg Young, Phillip E.
Duke, Steven J. McElravy, Aaron Scott-Tutterow, Sarah M. Younger, Jonathan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Illinois Rural Water Association
3305 Kennedy Road; PO Box 49
Taylorville, IL 62568
Phone: 217-287-2115

Fax: 217-824-8638
Email: ilrwa@ilrwa.org

Privacy Policy